14.4.2024 -
Tatran Litovel - Lužice 3:2
Branky : Slavík M, Labonek O, Krátký P
6.4.2024 -
SK Jesenec-Dzbel-Přemyslovice - Tatran Litovel 1:4
Branky: Kozák, Fidler J, Labonek O, Komárek
4.4.2024 -
Tatran Litovel - Lutín-Hněvotín 11:0
Branky : Fidler Jáchym 2,Labonek O 2, Skvorcov, Válek, Zbořil, Slavík, Večeřa, Nátr, Vlastní
31.3.2024 -
Tatran Litovel - FC Dolany 4:2
Branky : Fidler Jáchym 2, Nátr, Vlastní
17.10.2023 -
Tatran Litovel - Plumlov 3:0
Branky: Labonek O 2 , Válek
8.10.2023 -
Česká Ves - Tatran Ltovel 3:1
Branka: Labonek O
2.10.2023 -
Tatran Litovel - Sokol Olšany - Těšetice 4:0 (2:0)
Branky Labonek 2, Dosoudil, Skvorcov
28.9.2023 -
Lutín - Tatran Litovel 1:5
Branky: Hájček,Válek,Slavík,Fidler,Labonek O
25.9.2023 -
SK Slatinice - Tatran Litovel 11:3
Branky: Válek 2, Kohout
18.9.2023 -
Tatran Litovel - FK Hlubočky 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Slavík 2 , vlastní
Muži - tabulky 2023/2024
Krajský přebor muži
Celková | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Medlov | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 68:14 | 54 | |||
2. | Sokol Bělotín | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 49:21 | 51 | |||
3. | FC Želatovice | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 46:28 | 37 | |||
4. | FK Mohelnice | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 40:33 | 33 | |||
5. | Čechovice | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 38:34 | 32 | |||
6. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 43:44 | 31 | |||
7. | FC Dolany | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 38:37 | 30 | |||
8. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 43:40 | 28 | |||
9. | TJ Postřelmov | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 27:33 | 27 | |||
10. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26:31 | 27 | |||
11. | SK Lipová | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 27:30 | 26 | |||
12. | Sokol Konice | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 28:36 | 24 | |||
13. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 28:31 | 21 | |||
14. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 23:38 | 17 | |||
15. | Tatran Litovel | 21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15:57 | 13 | |||
16. | Sokol Určice | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15:47 | 12 |
Doma | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bělotín | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 29:7 | 33 | |||
2. | FK Medlov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 35:11 | 26 | |||
3. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:11 | 24 | |||
4. | FC Želatovice | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28:12 | 21 | |||
5. | FK Mohelnice | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 18 | |||
6. | TJ Postřelmov | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 17 | |||
7. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:23 | 16 | |||
8. | Čechovice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:20 | 16 | |||
9. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:10 | 15 | |||
10. | FC Dolany | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:19 | 15 | |||
11. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:15 | 13 | |||
12. | Sokol Konice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | 12 | |||
13. | SK Lipová | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | 11 | |||
14. | Sokol Určice | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:21 | 11 | |||
15. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | 10 | |||
16. | Tatran Litovel | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:22 | 8 |
Venku | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Medlov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 33:3 | 28 | |||
2. | Sokol Bělotín | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | 18 | |||
3. | FC Želatovice | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:16 | 16 | |||
4. | Čechovice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:14 | 16 | |||
5. | FC Dolany | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22:18 | 15 | |||
6. | SK Lipová | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:15 | 15 | |||
7. | FK Mohelnice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | 15 | |||
8. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:21 | 15 | |||
9. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:16 | 14 | |||
10. | Sokol Konice | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:23 | 12 | |||
11. | TJ Postřelmov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:22 | 10 | |||
12. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:18 | 7 | |||
13. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:21 | 6 | |||
14. | Tatran Litovel | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:35 | 5 | |||
15. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14:29 | 4 | |||
16. | Sokol Určice | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:26 | 1 |
Podzim | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Medlov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 50:10 | 41 | |||
2. | Sokol Bělotín | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 40:16 | 36 | |||
3. | FC Želatovice | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38:17 | 31 | |||
4. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 38:30 | 28 | |||
5. | FK Mohelnice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:21 | 25 | |||
6. | SK Lipová | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:25 | 22 | |||
7. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 34:31 | 21 | |||
8. | FC Dolany | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:32 | 20 | |||
9. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | 19 | |||
10. | Sokol Konice | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:24 | 18 | |||
11. | TJ Postřelmov | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | 18 | |||
12. | Čechovice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | 17 | |||
13. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:25 | 15 | |||
14. | Sokol Určice | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:37 | 11 | |||
15. | Tatran Litovel | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:43 | 10 | |||
16. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:29 | 10 |
Jaro | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 15 | |||
2. | Sokol Bělotín | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 15 | |||
3. | FK Medlov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | 13 | |||
4. | FC Dolany | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 10 | |||
5. | TJ Postřelmov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 | |||
6. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 8 | |||
7. | FK Mohelnice | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | 8 | |||
8. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 7 | |||
9. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 7 | |||
10. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 | |||
11. | Sokol Konice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | 6 | |||
12. | FC Želatovice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | 6 | |||
13. | SK Lipová | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 4 | |||
14. | Tatran Litovel | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:14 | 3 | |||
15. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | 3 | |||
16. | Sokol Určice | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:10 | 1 |