17.10.2023 -
Tatran Litovel - Plumlov 3:0
Branky: Labonek O 2 , Válek
8.10.2023 -
Česká Ves - Tatran Ltovel 3:1
Branka: Labonek O
2.10.2023 -
Tatran Litovel - Sokol Olšany - Těšetice 4:0 (2:0)
Branky Labonek 2, Dosoudil, Skvorcov
28.9.2023 -
Lutín - Tatran Litovel 1:5
Branky: Hájček,Válek,Slavík,Fidler,Labonek O
25.9.2023 -
SK Slatinice - Tatran Litovel 11:3
Branky: Válek 2, Kohout
18.9.2023 -
Tatran Litovel - FK Hlubočky 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Slavík 2 , vlastní
11.9.2023 -
Velká Bystřice - Tatran Litovel 1:1 pen. 4:3
Branka: Kohout
7.9.2023 -
FC Dolany - TATRAN Litovel 0:3 (0:3)
Branky: Labonek 2, Válek
4.9.2023 -
TATRAN LITOVEL- VELKÉ LOSINY 5:3 (2:3)
Branky: Večeře, Kohout, Dosoudil, Slavík 2
1.9.2023 -
Tatran Litovel - SK Jesenec-Dzbel-Přemyslovice 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: Večeřa, Fidler J, Kohout , Labonek
Muži - tabulky 2021/2022
Clean4you krajský přebor muži (Olomouc)
Celková | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Šternberk | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 34:12 | 35 | |||
2. | Sokol Ústí | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 43:22 | 32 | |||
3. | FC Želatovice | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 35:22 | 29 | |||
4. | FK Medlov | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 33:19 | 29 | |||
5. | FK Mohelnice | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 38:27 | 29 | |||
6. | FK Jeseník | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 28:21 | 26 | |||
7. | SK Lipová | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 21:28 | 25 | |||
8. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 31:28 | 23 | |||
9. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 25:28 | 20 | |||
10. | Tatran Litovel | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 18:31 | 20 | |||
11. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 23:32 | 19 | |||
12. | TJ Sigma Lutín | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 26:31 | 18 | |||
13. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 24:29 | 17 | |||
14. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 26:38 | 17 | |||
15. | FC Dolany | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19:40 | 11 | |||
16. | FC Kralice na Hané | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 21:37 | 10 |
Doma | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Ústí | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26:8 | 20 | |||
2. | FK Mohelnice | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 29:8 | 20 | |||
3. | FK Medlov | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19:9 | 17 | |||
4. | SK Lipová | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 17 | |||
5. | FK Šternberk | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | 16 | |||
6. | Tatran Litovel | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | 15 | |||
7. | FC Želatovice | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 21:13 | 15 | |||
8. | FK Jeseník | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:14 | 13 | |||
9. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:12 | 13 | |||
10. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | 12 | |||
11. | TJ Sigma Lutín | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:16 | 12 | |||
12. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:15 | 11 | |||
13. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:18 | 9 | |||
14. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:11 | 8 | |||
15. | FC Dolany | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:17 | 7 | |||
16. | FC Kralice na Hané | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:19 | 4 |
Venku | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Šternberk | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:6 | 19 | |||
2. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:17 | 15 | |||
3. | FC Želatovice | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | 14 | |||
4. | FK Jeseník | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:7 | 13 | |||
5. | Sokol Ústí | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:14 | 12 | |||
6. | FK Medlov | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:10 | 12 | |||
7. | FK Mohelnice | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:19 | 9 | |||
8. | SK Lipová | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:24 | 8 | |||
9. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:20 | 8 | |||
10. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:20 | 7 | |||
11. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:16 | 7 | |||
12. | FC Kralice na Hané | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:18 | 6 | |||
13. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:14 | 6 | |||
14. | TJ Sigma Lutín | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:15 | 6 | |||
15. | Tatran Litovel | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:21 | 5 | |||
16. | FC Dolany | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:23 | 4 |
Podzim | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Šternberk | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 34:12 | 35 | |||
2. | Sokol Ústí | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 43:22 | 32 | |||
3. | FC Želatovice | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 35:22 | 29 | |||
4. | FK Medlov | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 33:19 | 29 | |||
5. | FK Mohelnice | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 38:27 | 29 | |||
6. | FK Jeseník | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 28:21 | 26 | |||
7. | SK Lipová | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 21:28 | 25 | |||
8. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 31:28 | 23 | |||
9. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 25:28 | 20 | |||
10. | Tatran Litovel | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 18:31 | 20 | |||
11. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 23:32 | 19 | |||
12. | TJ Sigma Lutín | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 26:31 | 18 | |||
13. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 24:29 | 17 | |||
14. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 26:38 | 17 | |||
15. | FC Dolany | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19:40 | 11 | |||
16. | FC Kralice na Hané | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 21:37 | 10 |