17.10.2023 -
Tatran Litovel - Plumlov 3:0
Branky: Labonek O 2 , Válek
8.10.2023 -
Česká Ves - Tatran Ltovel 3:1
Branka: Labonek O
2.10.2023 -
Tatran Litovel - Sokol Olšany - Těšetice 4:0 (2:0)
Branky Labonek 2, Dosoudil, Skvorcov
28.9.2023 -
Lutín - Tatran Litovel 1:5
Branky: Hájček,Válek,Slavík,Fidler,Labonek O
25.9.2023 -
SK Slatinice - Tatran Litovel 11:3
Branky: Válek 2, Kohout
18.9.2023 -
Tatran Litovel - FK Hlubočky 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Slavík 2 , vlastní
11.9.2023 -
Velká Bystřice - Tatran Litovel 1:1 pen. 4:3
Branka: Kohout
7.9.2023 -
FC Dolany - TATRAN Litovel 0:3 (0:3)
Branky: Labonek 2, Válek
4.9.2023 -
TATRAN LITOVEL- VELKÉ LOSINY 5:3 (2:3)
Branky: Večeře, Kohout, Dosoudil, Slavík 2
1.9.2023 -
Tatran Litovel - SK Jesenec-Dzbel-Přemyslovice 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: Večeřa, Fidler J, Kohout , Labonek
Muži - tabulky 2023/2024
Krajský přebor muži
Celková | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Medlov | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 60:12 | 48 | |||
2. | Sokol Bělotín | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 45:18 | 45 | |||
3. | FC Želatovice | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 40:24 | 33 | |||
4. | FK Mohelnice | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32:27 | 29 | |||
5. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 40:39 | 28 | |||
6. | Čechovice | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 35:33 | 26 | |||
7. | SK Lipová | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 27:28 | 26 | |||
8. | FC Dolany | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32:35 | 26 | |||
9. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 24:29 | 25 | |||
10. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 39:38 | 24 | |||
11. | TJ Postřelmov | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23:25 | 24 | |||
12. | Sokol Konice | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24:28 | 23 | |||
13. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25:29 | 17 | |||
14. | Tatran Litovel | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13:49 | 12 | |||
15. | Sokol Určice | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 14:43 | 11 | |||
16. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 20:36 | 11 |
Doma | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Bělotín | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 26:6 | 27 | |||
2. | FK Medlov | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32:9 | 23 | |||
3. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 27:11 | 21 | |||
4. | FC Želatovice | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 | 18 | |||
5. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25:18 | 16 | |||
6. | TJ Postřelmov | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 14 | |||
7. | FK Mohelnice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | 14 | |||
8. | FC Dolany | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:18 | 14 | |||
9. | Čechovice | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:20 | 13 | |||
10. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:14 | 12 | |||
11. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:9 | 12 | |||
12. | SK Lipová | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | 11 | |||
13. | Sokol Konice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | 11 | |||
14. | Sokol Určice | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 10 | |||
15. | Tatran Litovel | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 | 8 | |||
16. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | 7 |
Venku | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Medlov | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:3 | 25 | |||
2. | Sokol Bělotín | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:12 | 18 | |||
3. | FC Želatovice | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:13 | 15 | |||
4. | SK Lipová | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17:14 | 15 | |||
5. | FK Mohelnice | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | 15 | |||
6. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8:15 | 13 | |||
7. | Čechovice | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | 13 | |||
8. | Sokol Konice | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:17 | 12 | |||
9. | FC Dolany | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17:17 | 12 | |||
10. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:21 | 12 | |||
11. | TJ Postřelmov | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:17 | 10 | |||
12. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:20 | 5 | |||
13. | Tatran Litovel | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:32 | 4 | |||
14. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:16 | 4 | |||
15. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:27 | 3 | |||
16. | Sokol Určice | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4:25 | 1 |
Podzim | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Medlov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 50:10 | 41 | |||
2. | Sokol Bělotín | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 40:16 | 36 | |||
3. | FC Želatovice | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38:17 | 31 | |||
4. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 38:30 | 28 | |||
5. | FK Mohelnice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:21 | 25 | |||
6. | SK Lipová | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:25 | 22 | |||
7. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 34:31 | 21 | |||
8. | FC Dolany | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:32 | 20 | |||
9. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | 19 | |||
10. | Sokol Konice | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:24 | 18 | |||
11. | TJ Postřelmov | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | 18 | |||
12. | Čechovice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | 17 | |||
13. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:25 | 15 | |||
14. | Sokol Určice | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:37 | 11 | |||
15. | Tatran Litovel | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:43 | 10 | |||
16. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:29 | 10 |
Jaro | ||||||||||
Tým | U | V | R | P | Skóre | B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechovice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 | |||
2. | Sokol Bělotín | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 | |||
3. | FK Medlov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 7 | |||
4. | TJ Postřelmov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 | |||
5. | Sokol Velké Losiny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 | |||
6. | FC Dolany | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 | |||
7. | Sokol Konice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 5 | |||
8. | SK Lipová | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 | |||
9. | FK Mohelnice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 | |||
10. | FK Brodek u Přerova | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 | |||
11. | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 | |||
12. | Tatran Litovel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 2 | |||
13. | FC Želatovice | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | 2 | |||
14. | Sokol Bohuňovice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 1 | |||
15. | Sokol Určice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 | |||
16. | TJ Jiskra Rapotín | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 0 |